Menu
Cart 0

1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5åµm, Orange sheathing, LC to ST connectors

  • $32.40


1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either end, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has orange sheathing.