Menu
Cart 0

1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 50µm OM3, Orange sheathing, LC-ST connectors

  • $28.80


1 metre 50 micron OM3 multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either end, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has orange sheathing.